JeugdMeisjes C2Meisjes C2

1e klasse
#TeamGPWV+-
1Olhaco MC 1936308884727
2Sudosa-Desto MC 3731254709513
3Quinto MC 1619159542508
4DAC Dedemsvaart MC 18131223667788
5Wesseling DOK MC 279721540655
6Sudosa-Desto MC 597731741892

 

Coach:
Debby Eijer
Trainer:
Robyn Groenewegen, Sophie Bergmans, Carmen Hoogenkamp en Lotte Boer
Speler:
Mirthe Moes
Speler:
Merle Schans
Speler:
Maxe Hummel
Speler:
Lisa Noorman
Speler:
Nora van Triest
Speler:
Cécile van Kooten
Speler:
Marij Gruppen
Speler:
Annalie Brandts
Speler:
Shania Lubbers

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid