DamesDames 4Dames 4

3e klasse
#TeamGPWV+-
1Wesseling DOK DS 4931315874644
2Zwaluwen DS 2826266753589
3Smash DS 59191917819794
4V.C.Z. DS 28181814713661
5VIOS/R DS 18141418691708
6Set Up/B DS 37121216557616
7Betech Olhaco DS 68121220632723
8DAC Dedemsvaart DS 38121220626730
9C.S.V. DS 1179919568655
10Dalen DS 487725649762
Coach:
Roulerend vanuit Dames 2
Trainer:
Rob van Noorden
Speler:
Anja de Ridder
Speler:
Linda Wobben
Speler:
Karin Koops
Speler:
Lotte Bloemerts
Speler:
Nynke Zwiers
Speler:
Laura Sanders
Speler:
Renate Masselink
Speler:
Marcella Noorman
Speler:
Lenneke Dam
Speler:
Janine Luinge
Speler:
Irma Zanting
Speler:
Nienke Toonen

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid