DamesDames 4Dames 4

3e klasse
#TeamGPWV+-
1Wesseling DOK DS 41755551316451254
2Zwaluwen DS 21854541816951390
3Smash DS 51636362814751383
4Set Up/B DS 31634343013851403
5VIOS/R DS 11730303814461519
6V.C.Z. DS 21628283613511420
7C.S.V. DS 111728284014301545
8DAC Dedemsvaart DS 31726264213741544
9Betech Olhaco DS 61419193711221295
10Dalen DS 41414144211531323
Coach:
Roulerend vanuit Dames 2
Trainer:
Rob van Noorden
Speler:
Anja de Ridder
Speler:
Linda Wobben
Speler:
Karin Koops
Speler:
Lotte Bloemerts
Speler:
Nynke Zwiers
Speler:
Laura Sanders
Speler:
Renate Masselink
Speler:
Marcella Noorman
Speler:
Lenneke Dam
Speler:
Janine Luinge
Speler:
Irma Zanting
Speler:
Nienke Toonen

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid

© 2021 Volleybal DOK