Dames 1Dames 1

2e divisie
#TeamGPWV+-
1BBQ Time Tjoba DS 1154010059
2vc Bolsward DS 1154010074
3Wesseling DOK DS 114319779
4De Pintelier/Veracles DS 2143110286
5Flash Nieuwleusen DS 114319684
6VC Zwolle DS 314319184
7Sudosa-Desto DS 411138491
8Betech Olhaco DS 111138496
9Lycurgus DS 1111386102
10VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 111137997
11Hemingway's Donitas DS 3100474100
12Flash/Veendam DS 1100459100

 

 

Coach:
Renate Fledderus
Trainer:
Abe Meininger, Renate Fledderus en Riëtte Wiechers
Spelverdeler:
Riëtte Wiechers-Fledderus
Spelverdeler:
Rosan Tabak
Midspeler:
Janiek Hanken
Midspeler:
Pien Duiven
Midspeler:
Romée Sterenburg
Passer-loper:
Marjolein Bouwmeester
Passer-loper:
Carlijn Drenth
Passer-loper:
Sophie Bergmans
Passer-loper:
Mieke Mollink
Passer-loper:
Robyn Groenewegen
Libero:
Vacant

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid

© 2021 Volleybal DOK