Dames 1Dames 1

2e divisie
#TeamGPWV+-
1Woningkeuringen Friesland VC Bolsward DS 110383011965822
2Betech Olhaco DS 1829239763639
3BBQ Time Tjoba DS 18292310752636
4Hemingway's Donitas DS 39282214831755
5De Pintelier/Veracles DS 28242013732719
6Wesseling DOK DS 19231819815834
7De Vrienden/ Volco DS 18221815704726
8Flash/Veendam DS 19191621773830
9Sudosa-Desto DS 399829746886
10VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 188825684785
11VC Zwolle DS 386626635768

 

 

Coach:
Renate Fledderus
Trainer:
Abe Meininger, Renate Fledderus en Riëtte Wiechers
Spelverdeler:
Riëtte Wiechers-Fledderus
Spelverdeler:
Rosan Tabak
Midspeler:
Janiek Hanken
Midspeler:
Pien Duiven
Midspeler:
Romée Sterenburg
Passer-loper:
Marjolein Bouwmeester
Passer-loper:
Carlijn Drenth
Passer-loper:
Sophie Bergmans
Passer-loper:
Mieke Mollink
Passer-loper:
Robyn Groenewegen
Libero:
Vacant

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid