Dames 3Dames 3

1e klasse
#TeamGPWV+-
1vv Rolde DS 1154010053
2Volop'69 DS 1154010066
3Annen DS 2154010075
4O.S.R. DS 114319572
5Sleen DS 214319679
6M.S.K. DS 114319393
7Dalen DS 211137996
8BBQ Time Tjoba DS 311137295
9Tyfoon DS 12117159193
10SSS/E DS 1000000
11Emmen'95 DS 4100475100
12Flash/Veendam DS 4100453100

 

 

Coach:
Riëtte Wiechers (thuis)
Trainer:
Renate Fledderus, Robyn Groenewegen en Riëtte Wiechers
Speler:
Tess Boer
Speler:
Lisanne Emmink
Speler:
Sophia Menger
Speler:
Lotte Brandts
Speler:
Rianne Timmer
Speler:
Emma Dinkla
Speler:
Lieke Manden
Speler:
Esther Vrieze
Speler:
Jente Hummel
Speler:
Paula Spriensma
Speler:
Sari Eggink

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid

© 2021 Volleybal DOK