Homedames 1

 

#TeamGPWV+-
1BBQ Time Tjoba DS 1154010059
2vc Bolsward DS 1154010074
3Wesseling DOK DS 114319779
4De Pintelier/Veracles DS 2143110286
5Flash Nieuwleusen DS 114319684
6VC Zwolle DS 314319184
7Sudosa-Desto DS 411138491
8Betech Olhaco DS 111138496
9Lycurgus DS 1111386102
10VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 111137997
11Hemingway's Donitas DS 3100474100
12Flash/Veendam DS 1100459100
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 September 17:30WIJHKO DS 1 - Wesseling DOK DS 20-416-25, 18-25, 24-26, 17-25
22 September 19:00Quinto DS 1 - Wesseling DOK DS 20-310-25, 14-25, 15-25
19 September 20:30Wesseling DOK DS 4 - Betech Olhaco DS 40-39-25, 9-25, 14-25
17 September 18:00Wesseling DOK DS 1 - VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 13-125-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-11
17 September 16:00Wesseling DOK XC 1 - Emmen'95 / VC Sleen JC 11-325-15, 10-25, 22-25, 14-25
17 September 16:00Wesseling DOK DS 2 - V.C.Z. DS 13-122-25, 25-22, 25-14, 25-15

 

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
24 September 17:30WIJHKO DS 1 - Wesseling DOK DS 20-416-25, 18-25, 24-26, 17-25
22 September 19:00Quinto DS 1 - Wesseling DOK DS 20-310-25, 14-25, 15-25
19 September 20:30Wesseling DOK DS 4 - Betech Olhaco DS 40-39-25, 9-25, 14-25
17 September 18:00Wesseling DOK DS 1 - VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 13-125-20, 25-23, 22-25, 25-11
17 September 16:00Wesseling DOK XC 1 - Emmen'95 / VC Sleen JC 11-325-15, 10-25, 22-25, 14-25
17 September 16:00Wesseling DOK DS 2 - V.C.Z. DS 13-122-25, 25-22, 25-14, 25-15

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid

© 2021 Volleybal DOK