Homedames 1

 

#TeamGPWV+-
1Woningkeuringen Friesland VC Bolsward DS 110383011965822
2Betech Olhaco DS 1829239763639
3BBQ Time Tjoba DS 18292310752636
4Hemingway's Donitas DS 39282214831755
5De Pintelier/Veracles DS 28242013732719
6Wesseling DOK DS 19231819815834
7De Vrienden/ Volco DS 18221815704726
8Flash/Veendam DS 19191621773830
9Sudosa-Desto DS 399829746886
10VC Grijpskerk / Brilmode Zuidhorn DS 188825684785
11VC Zwolle DS 386626635768
DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
11 December 17:00DOSKO/Acta MA 1 - Wesseling DOK MA 1Vervallen-
11 December 14:30De Bevers MC 1 - Wesseling DOK MC 1Vervallen-
11 December 13:00DAC Dedemsvaart MC 1 - Wesseling DOK MC 2Vervallen-
11 December 12:30Wesseling DOK N5 2 - Wesseling DOK N5 3Vervallen-
11 December 12:30Wesseling DOK N5 2 - Wesseling DOK N5 3Vervallen-
11 December 12:00Wesseling DOK N5 1 - Sudosa-Desto N5 1Vervallen-

 

DatumWedstrijdenResultatenSets
11 December 17:00DOSKO/Acta MA 1 - Wesseling DOK MA 1Vervallen-
11 December 14:30De Bevers MC 1 - Wesseling DOK MC 1Vervallen-
11 December 13:00DAC Dedemsvaart MC 1 - Wesseling DOK MC 2Vervallen-
11 December 12:30Wesseling DOK N5 2 - Wesseling DOK N5 3Vervallen-
11 December 12:30Wesseling DOK N5 2 - Wesseling DOK N5 3Vervallen-
11 December 12:00Wesseling DOK N5 1 - Sudosa-Desto N5 1Vervallen-

Volleybal DOK

Volg ons voor actueel nieuws op Facebook!

Over DOK

Bezoekadres:
Westeinde 1A, 7991 RS DWINGELOO

telefoon sporthal:
0521591366

Ons privacybeleid